Terminarz

Runda I


1. kolejka – 7/8.09.2019 roku

GSF Gliwice 0:0 KS Acana Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice
MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 0:2 Gatta Active Zduńska Wola
Red Dragons Pniewy 3:6 AZS UŚ Katowice
GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno 2:1 Clearex Chorzów
Gwiazda Ruda Śląska 1:1 Red Devils Chojnice
Piast Gliwice 0:1 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
KS Constract Lubawa 2:2 FC KJ Toruń

2. kolejka – 14/15.09.2019 roku

Clearex Chorzów 3:1 Piast Gliwice
Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 5:1 Red Dragons Pniewy
AZS UŚ Katowice 4:1 GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno
Red Devils Chojnice 1:6 KS Constract Lubawa
GSF Gliwice 5:1 Gwiazda Ruda Śląska
KS Acana Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice 3:4 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
FC KJ Toruń -:- MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok

3. kolejka – 28/29/30.09.2019 roku

Gwiazda Ruda Śląska 1:0 KS Acana Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice
KS Constract Lubawa 6:7 GSF Gliwice
MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 4:0 Red Devils Chojnice
Red Dragons Pniewy 5:5 FC KJ Toruń
GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno 3:4 Gatta Active Zduńska Wola
Piast Gliwice 0:3 AZS UŚ Katowice
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 6:3 Clearex Chorzów

4. kolejka – 4/5/6.10.2019 roku

AZS UŚ Katowice 5:3 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Gwiazda Ruda Śląska 1:6 KS Constract Lubawa
KS Acana Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice 4:2 Clearex Chorzów
Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 4:2 Piast Gliwice
GSF Gliwice 4:5 MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok
FC KJ Toruń 1:1 GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno
Red Devils Chojnice 4:4 Red Dragons Pniewy

5. kolejka – 9.10.2019 roku

MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 5:3 Gwiazda Ruda Śląska
Clearex Chorzów 10:2 AZS UŚ Katowice
KS Constract Lubawa 2:2 KS Acana Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice
Red Dragons Pniewy 4:3 GSF Gliwice
GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno 5:8 Red Devils Chojnice
Piast Gliwice 1:3 FC KJ Toruń
Rekord Bielsko-Biała -:- Gatta Active Zduńska Wola

6. kolejka – 12/13/14.10.2019 roku

GSF Gliwice 3:5 GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno
KS Acana Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice 8:2 AZS UŚ Katowice
KS Constract Lubawa 3:0 MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok
Piast Gliwice 5:2 Red Devils Chojnice
Clearex Chorzów 4:3 Gatta Active Zduńska Wola
Gwiazda Ruda Śląska 3:3 Red Dragons Pniewy
FC KJ Toruń -:- Rekord Bielsko-Biała

7. kolejka – 3/4.11.2019 roku

MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 1:4 KS Acana Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice
Red Dragons Pniewy 3:4 KS Constract Lubawa
GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno 6:5 Gwiazda Ruda Śląska
Clearex Chorzów 1:4 FC KJ Toruń
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 7:1 Red Devils Chojnice
AZS UŚ Katowice 1:7 Gatta Active Zduńska Wola
Piast Gliwice 4:3 GSF Gliwice

8. kolejka – 9/10.11.2019 roku

KS Acana Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice 3:3 Gatta Active Zduńska Wola
GSF Gliwice 3:4 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
KS Constract Lubawa 4:0 GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno
MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 2:2 Red Dragons Pniewy
Gwiazda Ruda Śląska 1:6 Piast Gliwice
FC KJ Toruń 3:2 AZS UŚ Katowice
Red Devils Chojnice 3:10 Clearex Chorzów

9. kolejka – 16/17/18.11.2019 roku

Clearex Chorzów 4:0 GSF Gliwice
Red Dragons Pniewy 1:5 KS Acana Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice
KS Constract Lubawa 3:3 Piast Gliwice
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 9:1 Gwiazda Ruda Śląska
GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno 2:0 MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok
AZS UŚ Katowice 4:3 Red Devils Chojnice
Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 0:4 FC KJ Toruń

10. kolejka – 22/23/24/25.11.2019 roku

GSF Gliwice 1:2 AZS UŚ Katowice
Clearex Chorzów 3:1 Gwiazda Ruda Śląska
KS Acana Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice 3:0 FC KJ Toruń
MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 1:6 Piast Gliwice
Red Devils Chojnice 1:5 Gatta Active Zduńska Wola
Red Dragons Pniewy 2:2 GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno
KS Constract Lubawa 0:9 Rekord Bielsko-Biała

11. kolejka – 7/8/9.12.2019 roku

Clearex Chorzów 4:4 KS Constract Lubawa
GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno 1:1 KS Acana Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 8:2 MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok
Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 4:5 GSF Gliwice
Piast Gliwice 6:3 Red Dragons Pniewy
AZS UŚ Katowice 4:2 Gwiazda Ruda Śląska
FC KJ Toruń 8:2 Red Devils Chojnice

12. kolejka – 14/15/16.12.2019 roku

KS Acana Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice -:- Red Devils Chojnice
GSF Gliwice -:- FC KJ Toruń
KS Constract Lubawa -:- AZS UŚ Katowice
MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok -:- Clearex Chorzów
Red Dragons Pniewy -:- Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Gwiazda Ruda Śląska -:- Gatta Active Zduńska Wola
GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno -:- Piast Gliwice

13. kolejka – 21/22.12.2019 roku

Piast Gliwice -:- KS Acana Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice
AZS UŚ Katowice -:- MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok
Clearex Chorzów -:- Red Dragons Pniewy
FC KJ Toruń -:- Gwiazda Ruda Śląska
Rekord Bielsko-Biała -:- GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno
Gatta Active Zduńska Wola -:- KS Constract Lubawa
Red Devils Chojnice -:- GSF Gliwice

Runda II


14. kolejka – 11/12.01.2020 roku

KS Acana Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice -:- GSF Gliwice
Red Devils Chojnice -:- Gwiazda Ruda Śląska
FC KJ Toruń -:- KS Constract Lubawa
Gatta Active Zduńska Wola -:- MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok
AZS UŚ Katowice -:- Red Dragons Pniewy
Clearex Chorzów -:- GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno
Rekord Bielsko-Biała -:- Piast Gliwice

15. kolejka – 18/19.01.2020 roku

Rekord Bielsko-Biała -:- KS Acana Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice
Piast Gliwice -:- Clearex Chorzów
GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno -:- AZS UŚ Katowice
Red Dragons Pniewy -:- Gatta Active Zduńska Wola
MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok -:- FC KJ Toruń
KS Constract Lubawa -:- Red Devils Chojnice
Gwiazda Ruda Śląska -:- GSF Gliwice

16. kolejka – 15/16.02.2020 roku

KS Acana Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice -:- Gwiazda Ruda Śląska
GSF Gliwice -:- KS Constract Lubawa
Red Devils Chojnice -:- MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok
FC KJ Toruń -:- Red Dragons Pniewy
Gatta Active Zduńska Wola -:- GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno
AZS UŚ Katowice -:- Piast Gliwice
Clearex Chorzów -:- Rekord Bielsko-Biała

17. kolejka – 29.02/1.03.2020 roku

Clearex Chorzów -:- KS Acana Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice
Rekord Bielsko-Biała -:- AZS UŚ Katowice
Piast Gliwice -:- Gatta Active Zduńska Wola
GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno -:- FC KJ Toruń
Red Dragons Pniewy -:- Red Devils Chojnice
MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok -:- GSF Gliwice
KS Constract Lubawa -:- Gwiazda Ruda Śląska

18. kolejka – 7/8.03.2020 roku

KS Acana Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice -:- KS Constract Lubawa
Gwiazda Ruda Śląska -:- MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok
GSF Gliwice -:- Red Dragons Pniewy
Red Devils Chojnice -:- GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno
FC KJ Toruń -:- Piast Gliwice
Gatta Active Zduńska Wola -:- Rekord Bielsko-Biała
AZS UŚ Katowice -:- Clearex Chorzów

19. kolejka – 14/15.03.2020 roku

AZS UŚ Katowice -:- KS Acana Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice
Clearex Chorzów -:- Gatta Active Zduńska Wola
Rekord Bielsko-Biała -:- FC KJ Toruń
Red Devils Chojnice -:- Piast Gliwice
GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno -:- GSF Gliwice
Red Dragons Pniewy -:- Gwiazda Ruda Śląska
MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok -:- KS Constarct Lubawa

20. kolejka – 21/22.03.2020 roku

KS Acana Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice -:- MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok
KS Constract Lubawa -:- Red Dragons Pniewy
Gwiazda Ruda Śląska -:- GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno
GSF Gliwice -:- Piast Gliwice
Red Devils Chojnice -:- Rekord Bielsko-Biała
FC KJ Toruń -:- Clearex Chorzów
Gatta Active Zduńska Wola -:- AZS UŚ Katowice

21. kolejka – 28/29.03.2020 roku

Gatta Active Zduńska Wola -:- KS Acana Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice
AZS UŚ Katowice -:- FC KJ Toruń
Clearex Chorzów -:- Red Devils Chojnice
Rekord Bielsko-Biała -:- GSF Gliwice
Piast Gliwice -:- Gatta Active Zduńska Wola
GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno -:- KS Constract Lubawa
Red Dragons Pniewy -:- MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok

22. kolejka – 4/5.04.2020 roku

KS Acana Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice -:- Red Dragons Pniewy
MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok -:- GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno
Piast Gliwice -:- KS Constract Lubawa
Gwiazda Ruda Śląska -:- Rekord Bielsko-Biała
GSF Gliwice -:- Clearex Chorzów
Red Devils Chojnice -:- AZS UŚ Katowice
FC KJ Toruń -:- Gatta Active Zduńska Wola

23. kolejka – 18/19.04.2020 roku

FC KJ Toruń -:- KS Acana Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice
Gatta Active Zduńska Wola -:- Red Devils Chojnice
AZS UŚ Katowice -:- GSF Gliwice
Gwiazda Ruda Śląska -:- Clearex Chorzów
Rekord Bielsko-Biała -:- KS Constract Lubawa
Piast Gliwice -:- MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok
GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno -:- Red Dragons Pniewy

24. kolejka – 25/26.04.2020 roku

KS Acana Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice -:- GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno
Red Dragons Pniewy -:- Piast Gliwice
MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok -:- Rekord Bielsko-Biała
KS Constract Lubawa -:- Clearex Chorzów
Gwiazda Ruda Śląska -:- AZS UŚ Katowice
GSF Gliwice -:- Gatta Active Zduńska Wola
Red Devils Chojnice -:- FC KJ Toruń

25. kolejka – 9/10.05.2020 roku

Red Devils Chojnice -:- KS Acana Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice
FC KJ Toruń -:- GSF Gliwice
Gatta Active Zduńska Wola -:- Gwiazda Ruda Śląska
AZS UŚ Katowice -:- KS Constract Lubawa
Clearex Chorzów -:- MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok
Rekord Bielsko-Biała -:- Red Dragons Pniewy
Piast Gliwice -:- GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno

26. kolejka – 16/17.05.2020 roku

KS Acana Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice -:- Piast Gliwice
GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno -:- Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Red Dragons Pniewy -:- Clearex Chorzów
MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok -:- AZS UŚ Katowice
KS Constract Lubawa -:- Gatta Active Zduńska Wola
Gwiazda Ruda Śląska -:- FC KJ Toruń
GSF Gliwice -:- Red Devils Chojnice

Zainteresowany?Poznaj nasz skład na sezon 2018/2019